h2h

MUL VS KAR PSL 3rd Match Dream 11 best Prediction

MUL VS KAR PSL 3rd Match Dream 11 best Prediction.

MUL VS KAR PSL 3rd Match Dream 11 player’s stats, team stats ,pitch report,h2h stats and many more .

Maximize Your Fantasy Cricket Potential With Our MUL VS KAR PSL 3rd Match Dream 11 best Prediction .

aceholder-104" data-inserter-version="2">

On Sunday, February 18, at Multan Cricket Stadium, the Multan Sultans (MUL) and Karachi Kings (KAR) will play their third game of the Pakistan Super League (PSL) 2024.

Multan Sultans finished as runners-up in the PSL 2023 after playing in a final encounter. They lost a close final match to Lahore Qalandars the previous year, but this time around they want to start the season well. Under Mohammad Rizwan’s instructions, they will be keen to start the campaign well this year.

MUL VS KAR Match Venue :-

Information about the venue at Multan Cricket Stadium
Following are records for last 8 matchs played at Multan Cricket Stadium.

[wpdatatable id=926]

The statistics below represent the bowler’s economy and average when he bowls on this type of ground.

[wpdatatable id=927]


MUL VS KAR Match Pitch Report:-

The pitch of Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan is known for batting. Hitters will get significant support in playing shots. The bowlers will not get much assistance throughout the bowling session; However, the spinner may get some benefit. Batting will become easier in the middle overs.


The following is a section-wise breakdown of the Multan Sultans (MUL)vs. Karachi Kings (KAR)  match, including the h2h, recent runs, recent wickets, team, batting order, batting style, bowling style, etc. This is comparable to this.

  1.  WICKET KEEPER SECTION
  2.  BATTING SECTION
  3.  ALL ROUNDER SECTION
  4.  BOWLER SECTION

Below are the MUL VS KAR PSL 3rd Match Dream 11 best Prediction, as well as player and team records, recent form, player records, batsmen’s current runs, bowlers’ current wickets, etc.

TIPS:-T=team, BS = batting style , BWS =bowling style , RR =recent run , RW =recent wicket:-

[wpdatatable id=920]


Below are the MUL VS KAR PSL 3rd Match Dream 11 best Prediction, as well as player and team records, recent form, player records, batsmen’s current runs, bowlers’ current wickets, etc.

TIPS:-T=team, BS = batting style , BWS =bowling style , RR =recent run , RW =recent wicket:-

[wpdatatable id=921]


Below are the MUL VS KAR PSL 3rd Match Dream 11 best Prediction, as well as player and team records, recent form, player records, batsmen’s current runs, bowlers’ current wickets, etc.

TIPS:-T=team, BS = batting style , BWS =bowling style , RR =recent run , RW =recent wicket:-

[wpdatatable id=922]


Below are the MUL VS KAR PSL 3rd Match Dream 11 best Prediction, as well as player and team records, recent form, player records, batsmen’s current runs, bowlers’ current wickets, etc.

TIPS:-T=team, BS = batting style , BWS =bowling style , RR =recent run , RW =recent wicket:-

[wpdatatable id=923]


MUL VS KAR Player and Team Records, which includes all the records (stats) of both the team and the player like how many runs he has scored in the current formats in his batting career, his average, and strike rate, as well as his best, career matches in bowling It includes how many wickets he has taken, his best as well as his average and strike rate. Their records from 2013-2024, including current cricket formats, can be viewed here.

mul vs kar both team career stats(batsman)

PlayersMRBEST100s50sSTRAVG
M rizwan722010110116128.5549.03
J charles143255702152.5529.54
T seifert57t20i12238808132.3625.48
M akhlaq3535101120.4517.67
D malan194866403119.730.37
R hendricks57 t20i175883015130.9131.96
U khan1031712011153.1431.71
T tahir51376501144.2137.41
Y khan61063500127.6917.67
J vince369528404140.6128
S masood4413378809133.8331.08
L du plooy26 t20b5716604158.1728.54
K pollard429107305165.4636.41
I khan8923700135.2923
C jordan27973600102.1212.11
I ahmad587777104120.2819.93
K shah506577000142.2126.28
A ibrahimnot psl000000
D sams10 t20i1064100170.9726.51
M nawaz767285201113.2217.33
J overton0000000
S malik80205673014130.0433.7
A minhas3t20i382500126.6519
D willey928280082.3514

**mul vs kar both team career stats(bowlers)**

PlayersMWKBESTECONAVGSTR
K pollard42132-168.7434.0923.38
C jordan27343-418.2423.5117.13
I ahmad58101-28.253324.01
K shah50204-357.2220.3516.9
D sams1072-3310.1743.5825.71
M nawaz76703-447.5326.9521.49
J overton9bbl163-238.0717.3112.88
S malik80153-167.1140.6834.34
A minhas342-115.6211.2512
D willey9143-228.4717.8612.64
A afridi20305-479.3420.0212.87
S dahini24394-5919.2312.82
O stone11 t20b134-217.7221.6816.56
U mir30353-228.1924.2917.8
M ali000000
F akram000000
H ali73943-308.0123.0417.29
T shamsi473-186.4414.7213.71
Anwar ali47353-33935.0523.35
B muzarabani10153-187.8818.213.87
M hamza13134-278.4824.6917.48
Z mehmood971-209.7941.7125.57
M rohib khan5/100b64-154.9414.3314.5
A khan431-158.9235.6424.05

Here is information about the full squad of the team playing in this match of the current edition of the ongoing game. Which is available below.

[wpdatatable id=924]

[wpdatatable id=925]


Also read more stats

Here is information about live streaming of this match of the current edition of the ongoing game and how this match can be watched on TV. Which is available below.


The MUL VS KAR Match Will Also Be Steamed Live Free On.In Order To View The Live Stream Of The MUL VS KAR Match On FANCODE , Download The App Search To Type ‘FANCODE ‘From Google Play Or Apps Store.

Loading

Related posts

FBA VS CCH BPL 22nd Match Dream 11 Best Prediction

admin

MI vs GT match best dream11 fantasy strategy builder

admin

FBA VS KHT BPL 19th Match Dream 11 Best Stats

admin

Leave a Comment