h2h

IND VS ENG 4th test Match Dream 11 Best Prediction

IND VS ENG 4th test Match Dream 11 Best Prediction.

ENG VS IND 4th test Match Dream 11 player’s stats, team stats ,pitch report,h2h stats and many more .

Maximize Your Fantasy Cricket Potential With Our IND VS ENG 4th test Match Dream 11 Best Prediction.

aceholder-104" data-inserter-version="2">

The fourth Test match of India tour of England will be played between India (IND) and England (ENG) at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi in February from 9:30 PM IST. The players of both these teams saw India having the upper hand in the last five matches, in which India is leading 3-2.

Even in the current Test series, India is currently ahead of England by 2-1. Despite losing the first game, India made a strong comeback and took the lead in the next two Test matches by thrashing the visiting team.

India has rested Jasprit Bumrah and KL Rahul is also not available. Therefore, India will have to exert a little more influence. However, this could be a great opportunity for England to level the series.

IND VS ENG 4th test MatchVenue:-

Information about the venue at Venue:- JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

Following are records for last 2 matchs played at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi .

[wpdatatable id=998]

IND VS ENG 4th test Match Pitch report;-

The Ranchi pitch is expected to be a spinner friendly pitch as India will have to take more help from the spinners in the absence of Bumrah. We expect the ball to start turning from day one. Therefore the team chasing the target will be under pressure.

The following is a section-wise breakdown of the India(IND) vs. England(ENG) match, including the h2h, recent runs, recent wickets, team, batting order, batting style, bowling style, etc. This is comparable to this.

[wpdatatable id=114]

IND VS ENG Player And Team Records Of Team ,Including H2H Records , Recent Form ,Stadium Records And Player Records ,Players Records In Stadium , IND VS ENG 4th test Match Dream 11 Best Prediction Etc. Which Is Available Below.

TIPS:- T=Team, RR= Recent run ,RW=Recent Wk ,TFP= Total Fantasy Point, RHB=Right handed batter , LHB=left handed batter , RMF=right mediam fast , RFM=right fast mediam , LB= leg break , LG= leg b googly

[wpdatatable id=992]

IND VS ENG Player And Team Records Of Team ,Including H2H Records , Recent Form ,Stadium Records And Player Records ,Players Records In Stadium , IND VS ENG 4th test Match Dream 11 Best Prediction Etc. Which Is Available Below.

TIPS:- T=Team, RR= Recent run ,RW=Recent Wk ,TFP= Total Fantasy Point, RHB=Right handed batter , LHB=left handed batter , RMF=right mediam fast , RFM=right fast mediam , LB= leg break , LG= leg b googly

[wpdatatable id=993]

IND VS ENG Player And Team Records Of Team ,Including H2H Records , Recent Form ,Stadium Records And Player Records ,Players Records In Stadium , IND VS ENG 4th test Match Dream 11 Best Prediction Etc. Which Is Available Below.

TIPS:- T=Team, RR= Recent run ,RW=Recent Wk ,TFP= Total Fantasy Point, RHB=Right handed batter , LHB=left handed batter , RMF=right mediam fast , RFM=right fast mediam , LB= leg break , LG= leg b googly

[wpdatatable id=994]

IND VS ENG Player And Team Records Of Team ,Including H2H Records , Recent Form ,Stadium Records And Player Records ,Players Records In Stadium , IND VS ENG 4th test Match Dream 11 Best Prediction Etc. Which Is Available Below.

TIPS:- T=Team, RR= Recent run ,RW=Recent Wk ,TFP= Total Fantasy Point, RHB=Right handed batter , LHB=left handed batter , RMF=right mediam fast , RFM=right fast mediam , LB= leg break , LG= leg b googly

[wpdatatable id=995]

Here are the probable playing 11 for the SL VS AFG match, along with their current form, batting order, batting style, and bowling style. which appears below.

[wpdatatable id=996]

[wpdatatable id=997]

IND VS ENG Player And Team Records , Which Includes Both Team And Player’s Over All Records (STATS) And Their 2013-2023, Records Of Test, Can Be Accessed Here.

ind vs eng both team career stats(batsman)

PlayerR/MH10050stravg
KL rahul5619981552.6234
K s bharat34440052.6121.83
J bairstow61167122658.4636.89
B foakes471132448.8930.73
R sharma69212111756.444.26
S gill521283658.8531.38
S khan130680294.2130
Y jaiswal79214336859.75
S iyer591051565.3439.28
R patidar23320039.6611.5
Z crawley5726741364.0132.49
B duckett751823784.7343.12
O pope562055116236.05
R ashwin3412451454.6426.39
R jadeja4117531957.0335.95
A patel43840453.5536.64
J root85254306056.7649.65
D lawrence50910453.8629
D jurel4646015387
B stoke63.07258133159.1336.25

ind vs eng both team career stats(bowlers)

PlayerMW/MBESTECONAVGSTR
B stokes10028-1613.3332.0759
R ashwin98513-1402.7924.0651.77
R jadeja68410-1102.432459.47
A patel14411-702.5119.3546.18
J root13705-83.2643.8881.28
D lawrence
J bumrah3549-862.7220.1144.31
M siraj2538-1263.3229.453.19
K yadav928-1133.5222.7438.71
M kumar332-03.7825.5740.57
J anderson184411-712.7926.4256.84
M wood3139-1003.2729.4554
J leach3448-1533.0434.1967.53
R ahmed377-1373.9528.5343.33
O robinson1945-492.7222.2148.21
T hartley359-1933.3333.1959.75

Here is information about the full squad of the team playing in this match of the current edition of the ongoing game. Which is available below.

[wpdatatable id=1000]

[wpdatatable id=999]


Also read more stats

To watch live streaming of ind vs eng match , see the details given below.

The ind vs eng  match will also be steamed live on.In order to view the live stream of The ind vs eng Match on the Jio Cinema app , Download the app search to type ‘Jio Cinema ‘from
google play or apps store.

It will also be available on the sports 18 network.

Loading

Related posts

EMI VS VIP 15th ILT20 Match Dream 11 Best Stats

admin

EMI VS DUB ILT20 Final Match Dream 11 Prediction

admin

DD VS KHT BPL 14th Match Dream 11 Best Stats

admin

Leave a Comment